Dirigente Scolastico

Prof. Antonello Pilu

Collaboratori del Dirigente Scolastico

Prof.ssa Rita Auzzas

Prof.ssa Anna Ligios

Fiduciari

Scuola dell'Infanzia

Infanzia S. Orsola - Mura Maria Vittoria

Infanzia Campanedda - Floris Maria Fanca

Infanzia via Gessi - Simula Maria Vittoria

Infanzia Via Cilea - Rassu Laura

Infanzia Via Lago di Baratz - Casu Rita

Scuola Primaria

Primaria S. Orsola - Lo iacono Gerlanda 

Primaria via Bottego - Rubattu Rita

Primaria Campanedda - Ventura Mariangela

Primaria Via Cilea - Giannoni Barbara

Primaria Via Gennargentu - Delogu Eleonora

Primaria Palmadula - Bellu Paola

Scuola Secondaria di I grado (Palmadula) - 

Rosella Maria Grazia

Sezione ospedaliera

Pulina Antonello

DSGA

Fanari Carlo

Assistenti amministrativi

Balzano Anna Maria

Barra Maria Alessandra

Carboni Emilio

Oggiano Francesco

Perantoni Lucia

Ruiu Graziella

Arca Paola

Collaboratori scolastici

Busa Simonetta

Carta Giovanna

Casalini Caterina

Chessa Giovanna

Dettori Angela

Donati Giovanna R.

Garrucciu Patrizia

Matta M. Bernardetta

Milia Santina

Nuvoli Paolo

Palmas Piera 

Puggioni Maria Carmela

Pusceddu Giovanna

Ruzzeddu Gesuina

Ruzzeddu Giovanna Claudia

Sabino Maria Adriana

Sanna Antonella

Sanna Giuseppe

Sanna Massimo

Serra Gianni

Sircana Lina

Uras Bastianina

Tedde Antonino

Vargiu Giovanni Luigi

Vargiu Giovannino

ELENCO DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA A.S. 2018/19

SANT'ORSOLA


Corongiu Simona

Fara Maria Rosa

Longheu Anna Maria (Religione, Via Gessi)

Mura Maria Vittoria

Onorato Natalia


Turra
 Pierangela

CAMPANEDDA


Floris Maria Franca

Ribattu Antonella (Religione, La Corte)

Melone Francesca

LA CORTE


Auzzas Laura

Cesaraccio Iolanda Natalia

Leoni Maria Silvana

Scarpa Daniela

Rubattu Antonella (Religione)

Via Gessi

Arca Paola

Longheu Anna Maria (Religione S.Orsola)

Piana Graziella

Pietrangeli Olimpia

Simula Giovanna Maria

Via Cilea

Ardit Maria Luisa

Bosilo Susanna

Canu Giovanna

Colombino Letizia

Deiana Maria Felicita

Delogu Eleonora

Fresi Maria Caterina

Gaviano Lucia

Giannoni Barbara

Lai Giovanni Antonio

Lionetti Vincenza

Loria Loredana

Masala Maria Antonia

Mele Sandra 

Meloni Sergio

Olia Loredana

Paggioli Sara

ELENCO DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA A.S. 2018/19

DOCENTI CLASSI
 SANT'ORSOLA


Arru Paola

Baralla Maria Gavina

Gallo Loredana

Lai Monica

Lo Iacono Gherlanda

Motzo Valentina

Pastorino Marina

Pedde Giuseppina

Saccu Debora


Solinas Simonetta

CAMPANEDDA

Atzori Antonio

Casu Sara

Diaino Diana

Dessì Monica

Mura Antonello

Porqueddu M.Antonietta

Ventura M.Angela

PALMADULA

Ara Maria Franca

Bellu  Paola

Beneventi Orsola 

Loriga Francesca

Lutzoni Mariangela

Luzzu Rossana

Mastino Giovanna

Soggia Maria Salvatora

Vargiu Valeria

Via Bottego

Ara Maria Franca

Casu Margherita

Dau Stefania

Farris Fabiana

Fois Donatella

Ledda Costanza

Marras Giorgia

Masia Paola

Massidda Maria Teresa

Noce Battistina

Palmas Maria Rita

Pilo Antonina

Piras M.Antonietta

Porqueddu Chiara

Ricciardi Daniela

Rubattu Rita

Siddi Giuseppina

Virdis Assunta

ELENCO DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO A. S. 2018/19

ITALIANO STORIA E GEOGRAFIA

Daidone Caterina

Faga Laura

Fiori Delia 

Maioli Maria Teresa 


Manca Mariangela

Mavuli Grazia

Murineddu Salvatore

Piras Maria 


Pulina Antonello

Sanna Aurora

Strusi  Marcella Sezione Ospedaliera



Spazziani Stefania

Tolu Maria Caterina

MATEMATICA E SCIENZE

Cabras Rosalba 


Canali Giulia

Castellarin Adriana

Fois Michele 

Ielmini Sara 

Muroni Paola

Raffatellu Maria Emma

INGLESE


Auzzas Rita

Curreli Elena

Sechi Anna Maria

FRANCESE

Carboni Piera

Loi Francesca

 

ARTE E IMMAGINE

Cauli Simona  

Cherchi Eleonora

Putzolu Daniela

TECNOLOGIA

 Sanna Angelo

Congiu Giovanni Battista 

MUSICA

Lella Simona

Raffatellu Pasqua

 

STRUMENTO 
Corso B

Sirigu Luca Pianoforte

Chessa Tony Flauto

Barca Daniela  Chitarra

Saiu Francesco Clarinetto

SCIENZE MOTORIE

Fadda Nicolina

Giordanelli Nicola

RELIGIONE

Campus Sebastiano

SOSTEGNO 


Campus Paola 


Carta Silvia

Gallo Anna Maria

Ligios Anna


Osilo Maria Cristina

Percario Nicla

Ruiu Piera 


Sechi  Stefania Grazia

Usai Grazia


 

 

 

 

amministrazione trasparente

 

 
 

albo on line

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 
 
 
Vai all'inizio della pagina